« Find a Club
Join now Try This Club

Open until 10:00 PM today

Club Hours

Pool Hours

  • Morning
    • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tue, Oct 23
      Cardio Cross-Training
      9:45 AM - 10:30 AM Tue, Oct 23
      Cycling
      10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Tue, Oct 23
      Step
      11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Tue, Oct 23
      SilverSneakers®
      • with Linda Zeiss
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Studio 1 Seniors Fitness
      • 60min
  • Afternoon
    • 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM Tue, Oct 23
      Water Tots (5 classes)
      4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Tue, Oct 23
      Advanced Beginner Swim Gold (5 classes)
      5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tue, Oct 23
      Vinyasa Yoga
  • Evening
    • 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Tue, Oct 23
      Cardio Kickboxing
      • with Tamika Reid
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Studio 1 Boxing & Martial Arts
      • 60min
      6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Tue, Oct 23
      Cycling
      • with Thomas Luzio
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Cycling Studio Cycling
      • 45min
      7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Tue, Oct 23
      Total Body Conditioning
      • with Tamika Reid
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Studio 1 Strength & Tone
      • 60min
      8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Tue, Oct 23
      Functional Training
      • with Thor Stone
      • Dobbs Ferry @ UXF Zone FlexPass
      • 60min